50PCS ST-LC ST female LC male connector optical fiber connector FTTH single-mode simplex optical fiber transmission connector

Sold by: DTE Affiliate

$263.73

50PCS ST-LC ST female LC male connector optical fiber connector FTTH single-mode simplex optical fiber transmission connector

Promoted Products
Report Abuse

50PCS ST-LC ST female LC male connector optical fiber connector FTTH single-mode simplex optical fiber transmission connector

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “50PCS ST-LC ST female LC male connector optical fiber connector FTTH single-mode simplex optical fiber transmission connector”

Your email address will not be published.

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: DTE Affiliate
  • Vendor: DTE Affiliate
  • Address: Davao del Sur
  • No ratings found yet!