50pcs SC-LC fiber optic connector/adapter FTTH single-mode adapter LC female, SC male

Sold by: DTE Affiliate

$142.86

50pcs SC-LC fiber optic connector/adapter FTTH single-mode adapter LC female, SC male

Promoted Products
Report Abuse

50pcs SC-LC fiber optic connector/adapter FTTH single-mode adapter LC female, SC male

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “50pcs SC-LC fiber optic connector/adapter FTTH single-mode adapter LC female, SC male”

Your email address will not be published.

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: DTE Affiliate
  • Vendor: DTE Affiliate
  • Address: Davao del Sur
  • No ratings found yet!