100psc FC-SC/SC-FC Single Mode Fiber Adapter, FC Male SC Female ftth Fiber Tool Flange Coupler Adapter

Sold by: DTE Affiliate

$329.66

100psc FC-SC/SC-FC Single Mode Fiber Adapter, FC Male SC Female ftth Fiber Tool Flange Coupler Adapter

Promoted Products
Report Abuse

100psc FC-SC/SC-FC Single Mode Fiber Adapter, FC Male SC Female ftth Fiber Tool Flange Coupler Adapter

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “100psc FC-SC/SC-FC Single Mode Fiber Adapter, FC Male SC Female ftth Fiber Tool Flange Coupler Adapter”

Your email address will not be published.

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: DTE Affiliate
  • Vendor: DTE Affiliate
  • Address: Davao del Sur
  • No ratings found yet!